2016 Western PA State BJJ Championship Results - Steel City Martial ArtsSteel City Martial Arts
  • Opening Hours

    OPENING HOURSX

    MONDAY12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    5:00 PM - 8:45 PM

    TUESDAY5:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    WEDNESDAY12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    4:15 PM - 8:15 PM

    THURSDAY5:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    FRIDAY4:00 PM - 7:00 PM

    SATURDAY10:15 PM - 2:30 PM

    SUNDAY8:30 AM - 2:30 PM

    See schedule for class times.

  • Call 412-531-2122 to schedule your free intro class
  • Contact

    Let's Keep In Touch!X

    ADDRESS3842 Library Road,
    Pittsburgh, PA 15234

    LEAVE A COMMENT

    Sending your message. Please wait...

    Thanks for sending your message! We'll get back to you shortly.

    There was a problem sending your message. Please try again.

    Please complete all the fields in the form before sending.

STEEL CITY MARTIAL ARTS BLOG

2016 Western PA State BJJ Championship Results

By Marshal Carper | In Gym, News | on October 27, 2016
scmacomphoto

Photo by Jeannette Marshall Hergenroeder‎. She will be making photos from the event available soon, so keep an eye on our competition Facebook page!

We had another great year at our annual tournament. Thank you to all of the competitors and for our referees and volunteers for helping the day to run smoothly. The results for the day are listed below or you can download the PDF version by clicking here.

See you again next year!
KIDS, TEEN GI
KIDS BEG 6-7 , 40-55 LBS
1. SAWYER WILLIAMS , NEXT LEVEL
2. SEBASTIAN ROTHROCK, JUNQUEIRA
3. RYLEE MAJETICH, STEEL CITY MA
KIDS BEG 6-7 , 63-75 LBS
1. MARK REED, UNIONTOWN FIGHT CLUB
2. KOLBE SHORR
KIDS INTER6-7 , 48-60 LBS
1. JUSON DUBE, JUNQUIER
2. PARKER WEBER PACS
3. ALESSIO FARRELL, NEXT LEVEL
KIDS BEG 8-9 , 58-70 LBS
1. MARLEE ROSS, NEXT LEVEL
2. ADDISON WILLIAMS, NEXT LEVEL
3. EMMA WAGNER, PRIDE LANDS
KIDS BEG 8-9, 88-100LBS
1. NATE MILLER , PACS
2. ALEX PARISE, STEEL CITY MA
KIDS INTER 8-9, 50-63 LBS
1. TY WESTWOOD, STEEL CITY MA
2. LEO SCHOOR, STEEL CITY MA
3. DEREK DUBE, JUNQUIERA
KIDS INTERMED, 8-9, 65-78 LBS
1. NOAH DOCKERY, UNA BJJ
2. GEORGE DRUTIS, STEEL CITY MA
3. JADEN PALOMBINE, STEEL CITY MA
KIDS, GIRLS, INTER 9-10, 68-80
1. ASPEN KOROLY, PA COMBAT SYS
2. MADISON HOLLERAN, TOTAL KARATE
3. MADELYNN MCCONNELL, PA COMBAT SYS
KIDS BEG 10-12 , 58-70 LBS
1. LIAM CLARK, PRIDE LANDS
2. JACK JEFFREY, PACS
3. DYLAN HALL, PACS
KIDS BEG, 10-12 75-87 LBS
1. ZACH TAYLOR, STEEL CITY MA
2. TRINITY MCINTYRE, OCTANE MMA
3. MASON SINGARA, OCTANE MMA
KIDS BEG, 10-12, 98-110LBS
1. KYERSTEN GETT, ELITE COMBATE SYS
2. SAM WAGNER, PRIDELANDS
3. ZACJARU GELETI, OCTANE MMA
KIDS BEG, 10-12, 115-127LBS
1. JAMES ONEILL, NEXT LEVEL
2. JACK DEPRA, STEEL CITY MA
3. RAEL MAJETICH, STEEL CITY MA
KIDS INTER, 10-12, 61-75 LBS
1. SAWYER KOROLY, PACS
2. RYAN CELASCHI, OCTANE MMA
3. COLIN HEWES, STEEL CITY MA
KIDS, GIRLS, INTER 10-12 72-85 LBS
1. CALEIGH MIDDAUGH, NEXUS
2. CORINNE HEWES, STEEL CITY MA
3. ROBYN STAHLMAN, ZENITH BJJ
KIDS, INTER, 10-12, 76-86 LBS
1. DIEGO CHAVES, NEXT LEVEL
2. ROCCO RUSSO, MONARCH
3. TANNER WEISS, NEXUS
KIDS INTER, 10-12, 98-112 LBS
1. GAGE HEIBRUN, ELITE COMBATIVES
2. J.T. WESTWOOD, STEEL CITY MA
3. DAVID HORNER, ZENITH BJJ
KIDS BEG, 10-12, 130-145LBS
1. JOHNNY BOSWELL, PACE
2. NICO PARISE, STEEL CITY MA
3. WALTER FRIBERG, STEEL CITY MA
KIDS, GIRS, ADV, 10-12, 110-125 LBS
1. BECCA RATHBUN, TOTAL KARATE
2. SIERA KOROLY, PACS
KIDS, ADV, 10-12 98-110 LBS
1. HAVEN LECAY, ZENTH BJJ
2. JONATHAN KUENTZ, NEXT LEVEL
3. ELLAH KEMEMER, PACS
TEENS, BEG, 13-145, 98-112LBS
1. LEE RITZER, OCTANE MMA
2. TRISTAN WIAN, PACS
3. ANTHONY COGNETTI, STEEL CITY MA
TEENS, BEG, 13-15, 125-140LBS
1. NICHOLAS CALLOWAY, MONARCH BJJ
2. MATT LARKIN, STEEL CITY MA
3. TONY BOSWELL, PACS
TEENS, BEG, 14-15, 113-126LBS
1. MELINA SLIZIK, STEEL CITY MA
2. STACY DAVIS, NEXUS
TEENS INTER, 13-15, 130-160 LBS
1. COLBY GENTERT-CORSO , STEEL CITY MA
2. ISAIAH HILDALGO, ELITE FIGHTING SYS
3. JONATHAN METZGER, PACS
TEENS, BEG, 15-17, 118-123
1. MALINA SLIZIK, STEL CITY MA
2. KAYLI SIMS
TEENS, BEG, 15-17
1. MALINA SLIZIK, STEEL CITY MA
2. KAYLEE WYANDT, OCTANE MMA
3. KAYLI SIMS, PA COMBAT SPORTS
TEENS, BEG, 16-17 138-154LBS
1. JIMMY ELLIOT, CARLSON GRACIE
2. AUSTIN MITCHELL , MONARCH BJJ
3. GAVIN LINK, DIGNAN BROS
TEENS WHITE 16-17 HEAVY
1. EVAN COLLINS, NEXT LEVEL
2. NICK IMPTON, NEXT LEVEL
TEENS, BLUE BELT, 16-17 130-157 LBS
1. MIKE LEFAY, ZENTTH BJJ
2. JUSTIN PFERDEHIRT, SCMA
3. MATT WEINHOFER
ADULT MENS GI
MENS, ADULTS, WHITE, < 139 LBS
1. DAVIDE STEINER, STEEL CITY MA
2. BRAD KALTENBAGH, ZENITH BJJ
MENS ADULTS,WHITE, 140-154.9
1. COREY TACSIR, NEXT LEVEL
2. JAKE HOOVER, STEEL CITY MA
3. ROBERT MCCLELLAND, CLARION MMA
MENS ADULTS WHITE, 155-169.9
1. WILLIAM HERB, JOHN ROZZI
2. BRIAN FEDORKA, STEEL CITY/WRIGHTS
3. CHUCK DIETZ, PACS
MENS, ADULTS, WHITE, 170-184.9
1. MICAH METZ, PACS
2. EHTAN HAYES, UNIONTOWN FIGHT CL
3. FERUS BAKHRAIBAN, ECS
MENS ADULT WHITE, 185-199.9
1. MATTHEW BANGHAR, PRIDELANDS
2. NATHAN KUHNS, PACS
3. JOHN SCOTT, PRIDELANDS
MENS, ADULT WHITE, 200-224.9
1. MATT MOSLEIN, STEEL CITY MA
2. JON HEIDENREICH, STEEL CITY MA
3. JULIAN FLENAY, CLARION MMA
MENS ADULTS WHITE, 225+
1. KANE TOWNS, STEEL CITY MA
2. CHRIS MANKOS, STEEL CITY MA
3. ROBERT HEWINS, GROUND ZERO
MENS MASTERS, WHITE, 149-164.9
1. MIKE PODBORESKI, PACS
2. GREG BARBUSH, NEXT LEVEL
3. CHAD FORLAI, OCTANE MMA
MENS MASTERS, WHITE, 165-184.9
1. JOHN SAXTON, PRIDELANDS,
2. FORD FULLER, STEEL CITY/WRIGHTS
3. NICK CHUPKA, REDEMPTION FIGHT SYS
MENS MASTERS WHITE, 185-204.9
1. TIMI TALLON, STEEL CITY MA
2. ELVIS KOSTIC, STEEL CITY MA
3. JASON BALSAMICO, TOTAL KARATE
MENS MASTERS WHITE BELT, 205-224.9
1. MATT MOESLEIN, STEEL CITY MA
2. CHRIS BOVA, JUNQUIERA
3. MARK ALOISIO,MONARCH BJJ
MENS MASTERS, WHITE BELT, 225+
1. MICHAEL VOLLMER, REDEMPTION FGT, SYS
2. NICK WILLIAMS, PACS
3. DAVID KOEBLER, RENZO GRACIE
MENS SENIOR, WHITE BELT 148-161
1. BRIAN WARD, STEEL CITY MA
2. LONNIE OPPENBROWER, STEEL CITY MA
3. ADAM BEICHNER, ZENITH
MENS SENIOR, WHITE BELT, 165-184.9
1. SCOTT STOUFFER, STEEL CITY MA
2. JONATHAN LOVE, STEEL CITY MA
MENS SENIOR WHITEBELT,205-224.9
1. TRAVIS MILLER, RIO PRO
2. BILL DIPIPPO, PRIDELANDS
MENS SENIOR 2, 155-195
1. JIM DAVIS, TOTAL KARATE
2. DAVID REYNOLDS, GRACIE GARAGE
3. BOB GAVAZZI, STEEL CITY MA
ADULT WOMENS GI
WOMENS ADULTS WHITE BELT, 136-145
1. ELIZABETH LEWIS, UNIONTOWN FIGHT CLUB
2. CHRISTINA FIERA, RAPTOR BJJ
3. JACKIE SANTHOUSE STEEL CITY MA
WOMENS MASTERS WHITEBELT, 155-169.9
1. STEPHANIE DAVIS, STEEL CITY
2. MALEIGHT WRIGHT, ZENITH BJJ
WOMENS MASTERS, WHITE BELT 170-189
1. SEWAR ABUNUWAR, STEEL CITY MA
2. JOY HOMER, ZENITH BJJ
WOMENS MASTERS WHITE 115-130
1. DANIELLE GREIVES, ABSOLUTE MART ARTS
2. SHEILA BARNES, STEEL CITY MA
WOMENS MASTERS, BLUE-PURPLE
1. CATHERINE MAJETICH, STEEL CITY MA
2. CATHY FARRELL, NEXT LEVEL
ADULTS MENS GI BLUE
MENS BLUE ,139 LBS
1. SKYLER MONOCHECK, UNIONTOWN
2. EVAN HAYDEN, JOHN ROZZI
MENS BLUE, 140-159.9
1. LOGAN BUEHLER, STEEL CITY MA
2. JOEL SMITH , GZFS
3. MIKE MANKOS, RAPTOR BJJ
MENS BLUE 155-164.9
1. MICHAEL HASKETT, LEVERAGE
2. DAVID DARGES, STEEL CITY MA
3. ISAAC DELAMARTE, CARLSON GRACIE
MENS BLUE 170-184.9
1. CHRIS PASERRELLO, MONARCH BJJ
2. DONALD SCOTT, CARLSON GRACIE
MENS BLUE BELT 185-199.9
1. JUSTUN MICHAEL
2. JACOB ADAMS RIO PRO
3. TRAVIS KALBAUGH, OCTANE MMA
MENS BLUE BELT 200-224.9
1. MICHAEL KEEBLE, GROUND ZERO
2. PETE DAVIN, STEEL CITY MARTIAL ARTS
3. IAN CARROLL, ZENITH BJJ
MENS MASTERS BLUE 185-204.9
1. BRIAN SCHAFFER, RAPTOR BJJ
2. MARCUS FISHER, STEEL CITY/WRIGHTS
MENS MASTERS BLUE 250+
1. JOHNATHAN MARAK, K FIGHTING SYS
2. JOEL HILLS, ELITE COMBAT SYS
3. JASON WARNING, JOHN ROZZI
MENS MASTERS BLUE, 165-184.9
1. CHRIS DUBE, JUNQUIERA
2. ZACH SENFT, JUNQUIERA
3. BRUCE CHARLES, PACS
MENS SENIOR BLUE BELT 149-164.9
1. SOK KEITH, RAPTOR BJJ
2. TIM QUAILL, ZENITH BJJ
MENS SENIOR B LUE 165-184.9
1. KERRY MCWOODSON, RIO PRO BJJ
2. DAVID SIMS, PACS
3. DAVID BAILY, STEEL CITY MA
MENS ADULT PURPLE 149.9-164.9
1. NICK SHAFFER, STEEL CITY MA
2. LEIGH QUANG, STEEL CITY MA
3. MARK FARRELL, NEXT LEVEL
MENS ADULT PURPLE 18-29
1. ALAN GUMBS, JUNQUIERA
2. JUSTIN BENSEMA, PACS
3. RYAN ARREOLA, PRIDELANDS
ADULT MENS PURPLE 185-199.9
1. LUKE FRANCHUCK
2. DONALD QUINN, GZFS
3. OMAR MOZAHEM, JONQUIERA
MENS PURPLE, 186-208
1. BRIAM GUMBS, JUNQUIERA
2. MATTHEW FIERRA, JUNQUIERA
3. ZACK HUMBERTSON
MENS, MASTERS, PURPLE 176-194
1. DAVID MOORE, STEEL CITY MA
2. YANCEY MARTIN, CARLSON GRACIE,
3. DAN QUINN, PACS
MENS MASTERS BROWN 182-202
1. NEIL CRAFT, CARLSON GRACIE
2. ROBERT ROSS, JOHN ROZZI

KIDS, TEEN NO-GI
KIDS BEG , 6-7 45-55LBS
1. SAWYER WILLIAMS, NEXT LEVEL
2. SEBASTIAN ROTHROCK, JUNQUIERO
3. SCARLET SNYDER, ZENITH BJJ
KIDS BEG, 6-7 , 65-75 LBS
1. MARK REED, UNIONTOWN
2. KOLBE SCHORR, STEEL CITY MA
KIDS GIRLS BEG 8-9 50-62
1. REAGAN WYANT, ZENITH BJJ
2. ADDISON WILLIAMS, NEXT LEVEL
3. MARLEE ROSS, NEXT LEVEL
KIDS BEG, 8-9, 85-95LBS
1. NATE MILLER, PACS
2. ALEX PARISE, STEEL CITY MA
KIDS BEG 10-12, 63-80LBS
1. JACK JEFFREY
2. MARCUS RICK , UNIONTOWN FC
KIDS BEG 10-12, 82-98 LBS
1. DIEGO CHAVES, NEXT LEVEL
2. MASON SINGARA, OCTANE MMA
3. SAM WAGNER, PRIDE LANDS
KIDS INTER 6-7, 50-60 LBS
1. JASON DUBE, JUNQUIERA
2. HANNAH WASNIESKI, JUNQUIERO
3. COLIN HORNER, ZENITH BJJ
KIDS INTER 8-9, 58-66LBS
1. SAWYER KOROLY
2. DEREK DUBE, JUNQUIERA
3. TY WESTWOOD, STEEL CITY MA
KIDS, INTER 8-9 68-80LBS
1. NOAH DOCKERY , UNA BJJ
2. JAYDEN PALOMBINE, STEEL CITY MA
KIDS, GIRLS BEG 12-14, 105-112
1. STACY DAVIS
2. MADELINE POPE, FUSION FIGHTING
KIDS BEG 10-12, 105-117
1. ZACHARY GELETI, OCTANE MMA
2. JAMES ONEILL, NEXT LEVEL
3. LOGAN KOON, OCTANE MMA
KIDS BEG 10-12, 130-145LBS
1. WALTER FRIBERG, STEEL CITY MA
2. JOHNNY BOSWELL, PACS
3. TYLER LOVE, STEEL CITY MA
KIDS, GIRLS INTER 10-12, 68-82 LBS
1. ASPEN KOROLY, PACS
2. DREW HOOKER, PACS
3. MADISON HOLLERAN, TOTAL KARATE
KIDS, INTERMED 10-12, 75-86 LBS
1. TANNER WEISS, NEXUS
2. ROCCO RUSSO, MONARCH BJJ
3. CHRISTOPHER MARSH, PACS
KIDS INTER 10-12, 100-110
1. GAGE HEIBRUN, ELITE COMBAT SYS
2. J.T. WESTWOOD, STEEL CITY MA
3. DAVID HORNER, ZENITH BJJ
KIDS GIRLS INTER 10-12, 110-122
1. ROCCO RATHBUN, TOTAL KARATE
2. SIERA KOROLY, PACS
KIDS INTER, 11-13, 84-99LBS
1. CALEIGH MIDDAUGH, NEXUS
2. ROBYN STAHLMAN, ZENITH BJJ
3. ELLAH KEMERER, PACS
KIDS, ADV 10-12, 90-99LBS
1. HAVEN LEFAY, ZENITH BJJ
2. JONATHAN KUENTZ, NEXT LEVEL
TEENS BEG 13-15, 100-112
1. JACOB BURNS, OCTANE MMA
2. JACOB BURNS, PTT
TEEN INTERM 13-15 128-140 LBS
1. COLBY CORSO, STEEL CITY MA
2. JAMES LUCY, OCTANE MMA
3. NICHOLAS CALLWAY, MONARCH BJJ
TEENS GIRLS, INTERMED, 15-17 126-154LBS
1. KAYLEE WYANDT, OCTANE MMA
2. MALINA SLIZIK, STEEL CITY MA
TEENS INTERMED, 16-17, 183-220
1. CHASE BOYD, FUSION FIGHTING SYS
2. EVAN COLLINS, NEXT LEVEL
3. NICK IMPTON, NEXT LEVEL
TEENS ADV 16-17, 139-143LBS
1. CAMERON ALLGEIER, PTT
2. MIGUEL FRANCISCO, 10TH PLANET
TEENS ADV 16-17 154-157 LBS
1. MIKE LEFAY, ZENITH
2. MATT MEINHAFER, PACS
3. AUSTIN MITCHELL, MONARCH
ADULT NO GI
MENS BEG NO-GI < 139
1. MASON PRATT, SHRADERS MMA
2. TYLER RUSH, PTT
3. TORLI BUSH, JUNQUIERA
MENS BEG 155-168 LBS
1. JACOBY BEHM, RIO PRO
2. BENJAMIN WARREN, SLIPPERY ROCK
3. TYLER BOWEN, STEEL CITY/WRIGHTS
MENS BEG 185-199LBS
1. MICAH METZ, PA COMBAT
2. NATHAN KUHNS, PACS
3. AUSTIN WARREN, MARK CHERICO MA
MENS BEG 200-224LBS
1. JULIAN FIENAY, CLARION MMA
2. VATSLAV LETS, GZFZ
3. AKEC DELOC, ZENITH MMA
WOMENS BEG 128-145LBS
1. CHRISTINA FERRY, RAPTOR BJJ
2. JASMINE LEWIS, UNIONTOWN FIGHT CLUG
3. MALEIGHA WRIGHT, ZENITH BJJ
WOMENS BEG 155-172 LBS
1. SEWAR ABUNUWAR, STEEL CITY MA
2. JOY HORNER, ZENITH
MENS MASTERS BEG <165 LBS
1. JASON RIVERA, TOTAL KARATE
2. TRAVIS FORLAI, OCTANE
3. GREG BARBUSH, NEXT LEVEL
MENS MASTERS BEG 170-184LBS
1. JOHN SAXTON, PRIDELANDS
2. JOSH ACTON, OCTANE MMA
3. BRANDON MULDER, NEXUS
MENS MASTERS BEG, 185-199LBS
1. JIM STEIN, PTT
2. BEN EAGLE, PTT

MENS SENIOR BEG 165-184
1. BRIAN WARD, STEEL CITY MA
2. JIM DAVIS, TOTAL KARATE
3. ADAM BEICHNER, ZENITH BJJ
MENS SENIOR BEG 225+
1. JASON ROBINSON, REDEMPTION
2. ROBERT HEWINS, GROUND ZERO
3. ERIC HENRY, FUSION
MENS INTERMED 130-150 LBS
1. MIKE MANKOS, RAPTURE
2. EVAN HAYDEN, ROZZI
3. JOEL SMITH, GZFS
MENS INTER 155-169.9
1. CHUCK DIETZ, PA COMBAT SPORTS
2. JOHN DEMASKE, MARK SHRADER
3. P.J. MASTRANGELO, FUSION
MENS INTERMED 170-184.9
1. JASON WESLAGER, OCTANE MMA
2. COLIN CAPRINI, GZFS
3. ETHAN HAYES, UNIONTOWN FIGHT CLUB
MENS INTERMED 185-204.9
1. JACOB ADAMS, RIO PRO
2. MATTHEW BAUGHER, CLARION MMA
3. JOHN SCOTT, PRIDE LANDS
MENS INTERMED 205-224.9
1. DOMINICK DOLENO, PTT
2. MATT MOESLEIN, STEEL CITY MA
3. IAN CARROLL
MENS INTERMED 225+
1. MATT REHILL, PTT
2. KANE TOWNES, STEEL CITY MA
3. CHRIS MANKOS, STEEL CITY MA
WOMENS INTERMED, 128-136
1. CATHERINE MAJETICH, STEEL CITY MA
2. ELIZABETH LEWIS, UNIONTOWN FIGHT CLUB
3. CATHY FARRELL, NEXT LEVEL
MENS MASTERS INTERMED 146-154LBS
1. CHAD FORLAI, OCTANE
2. TIM QUAILL, ZENITH BJJ
3. MIKE PODBORESKI, PACS
MENS MASTERS INTERMED 165-184.9
1. JEREMY METZGER, PACS
2. BRUCE CHARLES PACS
3. NICK ROBERTS, STEEL CITY MA
MENS MASTERS INTERMED 185-204.9
1. KERRY MCWOODSON, RIO PRO
2. MARCUS FISHER, STEEL CITY /WRIGHTS
3. JASON BALSOMICO, TOTAL KARATE
MENS MASTERS INTERMED 205-224.9
1. STEVE MITREEL, GZFS
2. JOHN LEVANDER, TOTAL KARATE
3. MATT MOESLEIN, STEEL CITY MA
MENS MASTERS 225+
1. DAVID GERMEYER, INDEPENDENT
2. JASON WARNING, ELITE COMBAT SYS

MENS ADVAN , <139
1. NICK SHAFFER, STEEL CITY MA
2. CHRIS VARNER, MAD DOG FIGHT TEAM
MENS ADVAN 149-164
1. DAVID KLINK, STEEL CITY MA
2. LEIGH QUINN, STEEL CITY MA
3. LOGAN BUEHLER, STEEL CITY MA
MENS ADV 165-184
1. ALAN GUMBS, JUNQUIERA
2. JUSTIN BENSEMMA, PACS
MENS ADVAN 185-204 LBS
1. BRIAN GUMBS, JUNQUIERA
2. JUSTIN MICHAEL, MONARCH
3. LUKE FRANCHOK, RAPTOR
MENS MASTERS ADVAN 165-184
1. PAUL REIHNER, SHRAEDERS MMA
2. MIKE BOTHWELL, MAD DOG FIGHT TEAM
MENS MASTERS ADVAN 185-204LBS
1. DAVID MOORE, STEEL CITY MA
2. HAYDEN LUTZ, STEEL CITY MA
3. ROBERT ROSS, ROZZI
MENS SENIOR ADVAN 149-164LBS
1. DON KAECHER, PTT
2. SOK KITH , RAPTURE BJJ
WINNING TEAMS, COMBINED POINTS
GI POINTS
HOSTING TEAM: STEEL CITY MARTIAL ARTS 231
1. PA COMBAT SPORTS 85 PTS
2. NEXT LEVEL 72 PTS
3. MONARCH 58 PTS
NO-GI POINTS
HOSTING TEAM: STEEL CITY MARTIAL ARTS 125
1. PA COMBAT 87
2. PTT 63
3. ZENITH 55
COMBINED TEAM POINTS
MONETARY PRIZES
1. PA COMBAT SPORTS
2. NEXT LEVEL
3. ZENITH

No Comments to "2016 Western PA State BJJ Championship Results"

#1 BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU & KARATE SCHOOL IN PITTSBURGH
COPYRIGHT © STEEL CITY MARTIAL ARTS